Amministrative Castelvetrano 2017

marketing

Amministrative Castelvetrano 2017

AMMINISTRATIVE CASTELVETRANO

AMMINISTRATIVE CASTELVETRANO

I candidati a sindaco e le liste collegate


Maurizio Abate

Maurizio Abate

LISTE A SUPPORTO

ASSESSORI: Michele Orlando, Giuseppe Nicola Giacalone, Annavita Stallone

ARIA NUOVA: Abate Antonietta Sofia, Giacalone Nicola Giuseppe, Lanuto Giovannicca, Lambertini Giovanni , Giacobini Caterina, Orlando Rita, Fontana Natale, Seidita Andrea, Spanò Giovanni , Russo Giuseppe, Grammatico Francesco, Procopio Giuseppe, Parisi Gianluca, Forza Caterina, Tumminello Giovanni Piero, Fici Germana Paola, Bascio Anna, Prinzivalli Vincenzo.


Luciano Perricone

Luciano Perricone

LISTE A SUPPORTO

ASSESSORI: Giuseppe Ancona, Francesco Cirrincione, Arianna Maniscalco

ALLEANZA ETICA: Giuseppe Ancona, Giusy Balano, Andrea Bonura, Davide Brillo, Amelia Catania, Tonino Chiaramonte, Katia Cognata, Giacomo Curseri, Benedetta Di Benedetto, Omar Ferro, Alessandro Fratello, Sandro Giacobbe, Federica Giaramita, Rossella Granzini, Giovanni Impallari, Jessica La Rocca, Mario Lipari, Giuseppe Rizzo, Alessio Salluzzo, Francesco Silistria Milazzo, Daniele Sinacori, Nicolò Alessio Tilotta, Giuseppe Vaiana, Teresa Giada Vitrano.

SICILIA FUTURA: Donato Venezia, Salvatore Stuppia, Biundo Rosaria, Rosario Catalano, Giovanna Darbisi, Eduardo Della Chiana, Valentina Ferreri, Giovanni Gilletta, Caterina Giordano, Erina Ingargiola, Sergio La Porta, Fanny La Rosa, Ignazio Licata, Francesco Monachino, Francesco Orlando, Salvatore Ottoveggio, Nunzio Patermo, Sabina Pizzolato, Vita Salemi, Melissa Salerno, Elisabetta Sciaccotta, Angela Tilotta, Maria Lombardo, Roberto Bonanno.

CASTELVETRANO FUTURA: Regina Bordin, Angela BuaGaetano Cinquemani, Giuseppe Di Maio, Francesco Dilluvio, Rosario Curiale, Giusy Etiopia, Giuseppe Lo Iacono, Filippo Guarino, Paolo Catania, Alessandra Bruno, Arianna Maniscalco, Francesco Casablanca, Francesco Giannilivigni, Giuseppa Messina, Giovanni Grimaldi, Rosario Passerini, Giovanni Sacco, Giovanni Viola, Leonardo Palumbo, Nino Romano, Rosaria Vaiana, Leonardo Titone, Tiziana Marrone.

LIBERI ED INDIPENDENTI: Gaetano Accardo, Ilenia Amella, Mari Rosa Castellano, Gloria Cavarretta, Noemi Catania, Salvino Caime, Andrea Calandrino, Giovannella Santa Corso, Vincenzo Errante Parrino, Giovannella Falco, Melchiorre Ferracane, Gaetano Furgiuele,Salvino Gancitano, Alassandro La Cascia, Nicolò Lipari, Daniela Marchello, Liliana Montoleone, Anna Maria Piazza, Gaspare Raineri, Giuseppe Rizzo, Mattia Sacco, Angelica Seidita,Felice Scaglione, Anna Maria Tororici.

FORZA ITALIA: Enzo Salomone, Gaspare Alagna, Francesca Biondo, Nicoletta Baziliuc, Dario Caracci, Giuseppe Cascio, Paolina Caso, Michele Clemente, Maria Darbisi, Vincenzo Di Vita, Leonardo Fasitta, Antonio Firenze,Samuela Frosina,Giuseppe Gennaro, Baldassare Mostrantoni, Giuseppe Parrinello, Rosalba Piazza, Francesco Spagnolo.

UDC: Angelica Barraco, Mary Bianco, Maria Antonietta Bono, Maria Anna Cardinale, Giuseppe Cascio, Giuseppe Clemente, Sergio Di Maio, Kevin Garozzo, Rosa Gullo, Loredana Ingrasciotta, Maria Ippolito, Federica Lo Sciuto, Franco Lombardo, Giuseppe Maniscalco, Damiano Margiotta, Maria Mauro, Angela Monachino, Bartolomeo Passiglia, Giacomo Russo, Antonina Scarlata, Carmelo Signorello, Mimmo Signorello, Maddalena Venezia, Pietro Venezia.

ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE: Berlino Giuseppe Maurizio Detto Peppe, Accardo Davide, Alfano Vincenzo, Ancona Vita, Calcagno Loredana, Cammarata Anna Maria, Catalano Riccardo, Chiofalo Giovanni Detto Gianni, Como Saverio, Di Maio Pasquale, Di Stefano Valeria, Gandolfo Fabio Luigi, Giurintano Maria Antonietta, Guarino Massimo, Leggio Simona, Leone Teresa Maria, Lombardo Vita, Noto Antonina Daniela, Pecorella Francesco Daniele, Randazzo Simona, Scifo Librizzi Gianfranco, Tilotta Vittoria, Tobia Enzo Detto Vincenzo, Ventimiglia Rosalia


Gianni Pompeo

Gianni Pompeo

LISTE A SUPPORTO

ASSESSORI: Filippo Pacino, Nicola Bucca, Enza Viola, Giuseppe Incandela

OBIETTIVO CITTA’: Calogero Martire, Alberto Agueci, Fabio Basiricò, Alessio Caradonna, Barbara Cirabisi, Salvatore Cirillo, Giuseppe Clemente, Giovanna D’Angelo, Pierbattista Di Giuseppe,Pietro De Nicola, Anna Maria Favara, Vito Giuliemo, Maria Pia Guarino, Giampiero Lo Piano,Luisa Maggio,Cristina Monachella, Girolamo Murania, Federica Procopio, Prvnescu Panieliomon, Gianfranco Russo, Antonina Salluzzo, Anna Stellino, Nicolò Tilotta, Rossella Vasillo.

CITTA’ NUOVA: Baldo Boualloucha, Gaspare Bua, Vincenzo Cafiso, Giuseppe Caponetto, Assunta Carlino, Anna Cirabisi, Federica Cudia, Giuseppe Curiale, Giovanna Maria D’Aguanno, Rossana De Nunzio, Sergio Di Simone, Vito Fazzino, Antonino Fontana, Vincenzo Italia, Gianvito Mobile, Raffaele Parisi, Silvestro Pisciotta, Salvatore Quartana, Caterina Russo, Rosalba SanaAntonino Sancetta, Tommaso Scirè,Maria Francesca Sciuto, Giovanna Vienna.

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO: Giovanna Bua, Peppe Bua, Pasquale Calamia, Giovanna Calia, Anna Francesca Calvagna, Marco Campagna, Giuseppa Centonze, Giacomo Chiaramonte, Marisa Tiziana Collica, Alessio Cottone, Monica Di Bella, Giusi Dimino,Salvatore Forte, Pippo Giammarinaro, Benvenuta Rosalba Guarino, Caterina Irene La MarmoraGuido Marco Leonardo, Francesco Lisciandra, Giuseppe Lupo, Antonella Salvo, Anna Serraino, Giuseppe Tortomasi,Provvidenza Vaiana.

CASTELVETRANO AVVENIRE: Accardo Massimo Salvatore, Adamo Angela, Bongiovanni Gaspare, Cardinale Calogero detto Rino, D’Angelo Gaspare, Garofalo Katiuscia detta Katia, Gigante Fabio, Grasso Prospero, Guzzo Gaspare, Incandela Giuseppe Antonio, Indelicato Rossella, Ingoglia Mario, La Croce Eliana, Lanza Luigi, Leggio Giuseppe, Nuccio Domenico, Peruzza Manuela, Pompei Gaspare, Rizzuto Lorenzo detto Renzo, Seidita Giovannella, Signorello Pia Caterina, Tortorici Rina, Urbano Vincenzo detto Enzo, Zaccone Giuseppe.


Erina Vivona

Erina Vivona

LISTE A SUPPORTO

ASSESSORI: Rosario Atria, Aldo Brillo, Ermelinda Palmeri, Vincenzo Giammarinaro

INSIEME SI PUO’: Agnello Luciano, Agola Antonino detto Tony, Amari Salvatore, Amodio Vincenza, Bua Rosaria, Burrafato Francesca, Caime Vito, Canta Salvatore, De Tomasi Egidio, Di Martino Leonardo, Di Stefano Pietro, Ficili Vincenzo, Ingoglia Maria, Ippolito Calogero, La Rosa Vita, Marchese Anna, Messana Francesca, Milazzo Rosalia detta Rosi, Pavia Fausto Giuseppe, Quarrato Giovanni Salvatore, Rybak Malgorzata, Serio Anna, Vaccara Antonino detto Ninni, Vallone Anna Rita.

ANDARE OLTRE: Vita Agosta, Francesco Bongiorno, Giorgia Caporelli, Rosario Cuttone, Nicola D’Aguanno, Franca Maria Di Santo, Giuseppa Etiopia, Giovanni Filardo, Filippo Foscari, Angelo Franzò, Sara Giaramita, Calogero Graziano ,Francesca Guarino, Ingrasciotta Maria Antonietta, Andrea Polettini, Domenico Rubbino, Giuseppe Salvo, Gaia Schillaci, Rosalba Sciacchitano, Rosario Settangelo, Giuseppe Spallino, Caterina Catia Titone, Aldo Tripoli.